2024

April 15Muriel J. Christensen, Oriole Park
April 26Socorro T. Arceo, L. Lewis Elementary
April 30Dorothy S. Gully, Not listed
May 2Maria N. Berthold, McCutcheon
May 6Judith W. Sherrod, A. Dixon
May 10Marilyn W. Griffin, Burroughs
May 11Terrence H. Hines, Central Hines
May 16Gloria G. Dorsey, Dunne
May 18Joseph A. Kalista, Not listed
May 18Frank W. Walton, Foreman HS
May 19Carolyn J. Hicks, Carver High
May 20Dolores E. Arnold, Not listed
May 20Mary H. Jordan, John Smyth
May 21Adrienne Green-Katien, Ames School
May 21Regina M. Rizzuto, Lyon
May 22William P. Malloy, Reciprocal district
May 22Nancy Ann Shea, Chavez
May 24Eloise T. Lushbough, Reciprocal district
May 25Rita M. Kitching, Reciprocal district
May 26Mary A. Hickey, Cooper
May 26Michael Shaskevich, Reciprocal
May 27Mary E. Armstrong, Peter Reinberg
May 27Jessie M. McNary, Delano
May 27Maggie F. Murry, Whistler
May 27Anne L. Vaughn, Simeon Career Aca
May 28Terri Lynn Cheatham-Covington, Thorp J N
May 28Mary Ruth Dudczyk, Sawyer
May 29Neil Ostro, Reciprocal district
June 1Maurice Adams, Nicholson
June 1Arthur J. Madzinski, Austin Comm HS
June 3Arthur Cueller, Washington
June 3Patricia A. Dore, Reciprocal district
June 3Mary Elizabeth Kelly, Drake
June 4Christine M. Everett, Morgan
June 4Mary C. Fitzgerald, Reciprocal district
June 5Rosaria C. Mennella, Spencer
June 5Sandra Laverne Wilson Horton, Clinton
June 7Sallie L. Martin, E.F. Young
June 8Lucila M. Sandoval, Walsh
June 9Marianne G. Handler, Reciprocal district
June 10Ronald Dean Coleman, Kelvyn Park HS
June 10Vernon Henry, Collins
June 10Gregory C. Schmit, Calumet
June 10Nancy J. Warner, Kelvyn Park
June 12Karen Phillips, Marshall Middle
June 13Spencer Adams, Region 6
June 13Roberta Eisenberg, Manley
June 13Frank V. Slepicka, Curie
June 14Marshall I. Cohen, Wells High
June 14Gail D. Rochester, Not listed
June 14Carolyn Vappi, Shoop
June 15Mary S. Bansfield, Nixon
June 15Chris R. Cunningham, Wentworth
June 15Tekla Labovsky, Kelvyn Park HS
June 15Ellen Michelle Tiernan, Foreman HS
June 15Eltha M. Wong, Lane Tech HS
June 16Gerard A. Kowalczyk, Everett Academy
June 16Joan C. Taylor, Not listed
June 18Norma L. Holmes, Williams
June 19Vivian S. Handel, Wirth
June 21Sam Dorne, Central Office
June 21Valerie Morrissette, Not listed