2023

December 8Ronald D. Blazek, Reciprocal

2024

January 23Edward B. Mitchell, Unknown
February 4Philip J. Mellinger, Tilden High
February 18Earl Young, Copernicus
February 19Stanley P. Zak, Lane Tech
February 24Cleo L. O’Loughlin, Holmes
March 1Mary K. Malone, Caldwell
March 3Susan H. Hill, Raymond
March 5Esther Monica Diori, Young Magnet HS
March 5Barbarra Gould, Reciprocal
March 6Dorothy D. Torgersen, Ogden
March 8Dolores R. West, Armstrong
March 13Yvonne N. Davis, Reciprocal
March 15Ethel Woods, Shoop
March 16Patricia Elaine Crowder, Unknown
March 16William J. Stepp, Washburne Trade
March 18Bernice E. Lowery, Mays Acad
March 19Ethel S. Burgest, Div of Student Supp
March 21Shirley A. Hallaron, Mayo
March 23Anne D’Aquila, Lewis
March 23Enrique Marcano, 902 Region 2 Office
March 24Lula Covington, Chicago Vocationa
March 25James D. Shults, Foreman HS
March 26Mary J. Jefferson, Corkery
March 26Mae Simon, Carroll
March 27Jacquelin Howell-Ward, Burbank
March 27Paul Jordan, Mt Vernon
March 28Claude J. Davis, Sullivan HS
March 28Marion E. Reding, Jahn
March 29Anthony T. Dubetz, Thorp O A Acad
March 29Patrick J. Kehoe, Mason
March 29Myron B. Kuropas, Former
March 29Mary-Ellen Ratkovich, Healy
March 30Maureen McNally Walsh, Seward
March 31Thomas R. Hlatky, Clark Elem
March 31William A. McTee, Reciprocal
March 31John J. Waksmundzki, Mcclellan
April 1Raymond J. Doran, Bowen
April 1Barbara L. Gordon, Burley
April 2Carolyn G. Butler, Jefferson N
April 2Judy E. Donahoo, Colman
April 2Madelon L. Fross, Unknown
April 3Joseph Khyber Hearne, Las Casas Occ HS
April 3Jacqueline Mathews, Woods Academy
April 5Karen Ann Kenney, Kinzie School
April 6Barbara Ann Metcalf, Kenwood Acad HS
April 7Sonya L. McMillan, Shoop
April 7Gregory Morrison, Reciprocal
April 7Fern Silverman, Reciprocal
April 8Richard Valentino, McPherson
April 9James M. Connellan, Bogan Tech HS
April 9Apollonia Demary, Kelyn Park
April 9Johnnie M. Maiden, Sexton A O
April 9Michaelene Mendak, Evers
April 9Doris J. Smith, Phillips
April 9Robert E. Teplo, Mason
April 9Dorris K. Woulfe, Central Office
April 10Deborah Ann Grandberry, Stagg
April 13Helen L. McCants, Dumas
April 14Karen P. Breitenbach, Roosevelt HS
April 14Donald C. Mast, Reciprocal
April 14James P. Vlaming, West Pullman
April 14Grace M. Vogt, Unknown
April 15Melvyn M. Schaffner, 698 Sub Teacher Postal
April 15Johnnie Pearl Swain, Melody
April 15Jay Joseph Tenenbaum, Moos
April 15Ginevive M L Villalobos, Tonti
April 16Mary Ann Chrostowski, Casals Pablo
April 16Shigesato Murao, Hayt
April 17Veronica S. Jackson, C B York Alt HS
April 18Aurrie Yvonne Thomas, Marshall Middle
April 21Rosemarie F. Howard, Reciprocal
April 21Rikki Denise Jones, Kilmer
April 21Carol N. Tompkins, Graham
April 22Bonnie Lynne Bradley, Healy
April 22Sheba Lynn Cresswell, Unknown
April 23Robert H. Bacheller, Near No Sp Ed Ctr
April 23Bernadine Braun, Andersen Comm Aca
April 23Ronald E. Kroenert, Clissold
April 27Martha L. Collins, Drake
April 27Constance B. Vassallo-Faulmann, Schiller