2020

July 20Martha D. Terrazas, Nightingale

2022

October 20John D. Foster, Simeon
November 3Angelina T. Taddeo, Hay
November 11Terry Lynn Beoh-Simpson, Casals Pablo
November 19Essie T. Blaylock, Corliss High
November 20Jimmie T. Jones, Kenwood High
November 20Shirley J. Penn, Suder
November 24Rogers C. Mitchell, Hyde Park Acad H
November 29Irene F. Nakamura, District 7
November 30Bernard J. Kelly, Fenger
December 3Phyllis Levy, No Data Available
December 15Bernice Jobe, Englewood High
December 18Michael H. Litow, Buckingham
December 18Edis F. Snyder, No Data Available
December 19Joanne Mitchell, Manierre
December 20Wayne Rudeen, Washington HS
December 20Gloria Mary Schnier, Piccolo Elementar
December 21Bonnie Clayborn, Piccolo Middle
December 22Janis C. Levine, Moos
December 22Susan Levy, Joplin
December 24Lawrence T. Badgley, Englewood High
December 24Blanca Gonzalez, Rocha
December 25Carol Ann Ballard, No Data Available
December 25John Dotson, Piccolo Middle
December 28Mattie D. Calep, Gregory
December 28Maxine D. Mitchell, Roentgen
December 28Lois N. Peeples, Beethoven
December 29Charles Gabler, Shields
December 29Carrie S. Powe, 698 Sub Teacher Postal
December 29Stuart Schultz, Ward
December 30Yvonne C. Adams, Dumas
December 30Elizabeth L. Cittadine, Hs Development
December 30Rosemary Dawson, Calumet Acad HS
December 30Sylvia Fiddler, Beidler
December 30Harry J. Kone, Reciprocal
December 30Harvey M. Schwartz, South Shore High
December 30Marianne T. Sorn, Eberhart
December 31John B. Canfield, Reciprocal
December 31Katherine Karakourtis, Steinmetz A C
December 31Marita Maxey, Dist 2

2023

January 1Joyce H. Clark, Admin Service Center
January 1Albert A. Milanesi, Reciprocal
January 2Eva Lue Hegwood, CVS
January 2Milades Lucinda Quinonez, Nixon
January 4Linda Yvette Brady, Till, Emmitt
January 6Gracie Benjamin, Banneker
January 6Randall L. Davenport, King HS
January 6Ellen B. Griffin, Bell
January 7Carolyn M. Cyriaque, Coles
January 8George M. Koca, Hubbard HS
January 9Diana Eingorn, Monroe
January 11Miriam S. Jacobs, McPherson
January 12Christine Browne, Orr High
January 12Bessye A. Thedford, Grant
January 14Walter J. Pentek, Reciprocal
January 14Jean E. Spencer, Bryn Mawr
January 15Norma L. Hill, Fiske
January 16Phyllis Jones, Bur Of Teachers Personne;
January 16Margaret A. Rees, Reciprocal
January 16Frank A. Vogel, Hubbard HS
January 17Martha Alvarez-Chavez, Telpochcalli
January 17Terrence Walter Kusnierz, Saucedo Schol Aca
January 17Rose M. Maturana, 904 Region 4 Office
January 17Grace M. Stentz, Locke
January 17Margaret A. Whitenton, Piccolo
January 18Dorothy Crystal, Brentano
January 18Marie A. Heflin, Dyett Academic Cen
January 19Katherine A. Moore, City Wide Human Resources
January 19Henry Moughamian, Reciprocal
January 21Aida Argelia Diaz-Dicks, Lang & Cultural E
January 22Elizabeth P. Campbell, Kelvyn Park HS
January 23Dorothy H. Brownstein, Taft
January 24Eulasteen Muse, Curtis Elementary
January 25Ora L. Chiles, Byrne
January 25Laura M. Ingram, Farragut